Home >> ATHLETICS >> Athletics Teams >> Athletics Teams arrangement
Varsity Training Schedule in 2015-2016

 

Practice Schedule G1 – G6

 

运动项目

Sports

年级

Grade & Age Group

训练时间 Training Times

教练员Coach

游泳 (Swimming)

 1 - 5

周二、四 16:00—17:30  Tues. & Thur. 16:00 – 17:30

蒋宇辉

乒乓球

(Table Tennis)

5 - 6

周二、四16:00—17:00  Tues. & Thur. 16:0017:00

马冠楠Howard

篮球 (Basketball)

3 - 6

周二  16:00-17:00   Tues. 16:0017:00     

张英雷

John Zhang

田径 (T&F)

5 - 6

周一、三16:00-17:00  Mon. & Wed. 16:00 – 17:00

陈正、徐伟

Chen/ Ruby

羽毛球(Badminton)

5 - 6

周一、三16:00-17:00  Mon. & Wed. 16:00 – 17:00

俞洁 Jason

足球 (Soccer)

3 - 5

周四16:00—17:00   Thur. 16:0017:00

Rhea

足球 (Soccer)

U13

周三 16:00—17:00   Wed. 16:0017:00

John

 

 

 

 

Practice Schedule G6 – G12

 

运动项目

Sports

年级

Grade & Age Group

训练时间 Training Times

教练员Coach

篮球(女)(Girls’ Basketball)

7 – 8

周二、周四16:00—17:00  Tues. & Thur. 16:0017:00

John

篮球(女)(Girls’ Basketball)

9 – 11

周一、周二16:00—17:00  Mon. &Tues. 16:0017:00

严亮 Kent

篮球(男)(Boys’ Basketball)

8 – 9

周一、四16:00—17:00  Mon. & Thur. 16:0017:00

Tim

篮球(男)(Boys’ Basketball)

7 – 8

周二、四16:00—17:00  Tues. & Thur. 16:0017:00

张英雷 John

篮球(男)(Boys’ Basketball)

10 – 12

周一、三16:00—17:20  Mon. & Wed. 16:0017:20

周五 14:30—16:30

Jayme 罗思杰

棒球 (Baseball)

7 – 12

周三16:00—17:00  Wed. 16:0017:00

朱幕德

足球 (Soccer)

U15

周一16:00—17:00  Mon. 16:0017:00

Samuel

足球 (Soccer)

9 – 12

周一16:00—17:00 Mon. 16:0017:00

吴勇毅 Sky

拉拉队 (Cheerleading)

9 - 11

周一、周二16:00—17:00  Mon. &Tues. 16:0017:00

Rebecca

 

 

 

Practice Schedule G6 – G12

 

运动项目

Sports

年级

Grade & Age Group

训练时间 Training Times

教练员Coach

排球(Volleyball)

7 - 11

周一、四、五16:00—17:00  Mon. & Thur. & Fri. 16:0017:00

庄伟杰 Zhuang

余园 Vivian

羽毛球(Badminton)

7 - 8

周一、三16:00—17:00  Mon. & Wed. 16:0017:00

李宏 Lee

羽毛球(Badminton)

9 - 12

周一、二16:00—17:00  Mon. & Tues. 16:0017:00

俞洁 Jason

田径(T&F)

7 - 11

周一、三16:00—17:00  Mon. & Wed. 16:0017:00

陈正、徐伟

Chen/ Ruby

乒乓球 (Table Tennis)

7 - 12

周二、四16:00—17:00  Tues. & Thur. 16:0017:00

马冠楠 Howard

游泳(Swimming)

6 - 12

周一、三16:00—17:30  Mon. & Wed. 16:0017:30

谢蓓芳 Maggie

橄榄球 (Football)

8 -12

周五 Fri. 14:0017:30

Tim

网球 (Tennis)

6 - 8

周一16:00—17:00  Mon. 16:0017:00

John Beck

网球 (Tennis)

9-12

周二、四16:00—17:00  Tues. & Thur. 16:0017:00

李宏 Lee

 
 

 

 Contact

Team

Coach

Cell Phone

Team

Coach

Cell Phone

游泳 (Swimming)

蒋宇辉

13761759627

棒球 (Baseball)

朱幕德

13801925086

谢蓓芳 Maggie

1893027778

足球

(Soccer)

吴勇毅 Sky

18621522917

羽毛球(Badminton)

俞洁 Jason

18964119817

Sam France

18616392845

Rhea

18516130684

John

13122675293

李宏 Lee

13818233808

田径 (T&F)

陈正 Chen

13916256021

徐伟 Ruby

13761772129

篮球(女)

(Girls’ Basketball)

严亮 Kent

15921439838

网球

(Tennis)

李宏 Lee

13818233808

John Beck

13916282953

John

13122675293

排球

(Volleyball)

庄伟杰 Zhuang

13817442360

篮球(男)

(Boys’ Basketball)

张英雷 John

13816924332

余园 Vivian

13402129312

严亮 Kent

15921439838

Jayme

13816739045

乒乓球

(Table Tennis)

马冠楠Howard

15216715766

Tim

15901844838

橄榄球(Football)

Tim

15901844838

拉拉队 (Cheerleading)

Rebecca

15221608479